ESQUÍ ALPINO

Calendario

IV Trofeo CESVA Diego Leyún Azkoiti ( H SL U16 )

09/02/2019
Código: ALP064-1
Sitio: Astún
Género: Hombres
Categoría: U-16
Disciplina: Slalom
Patrocinadores:
Validada para puntos

Resultados

Pos.Dor.Cod.DeportistaAñoFed.ClubT1T2TTPtos
113597495080MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER03ARAMAYEN00:36.6300:36.2701:12.9015,00
213697495666GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL03ARACEJCA00:38.3900:39.4201:17.8183,03
313897495108OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN04NAVESQNV00:39.6900:39.6101:19.30103,67
414897495713MUÑIZ CERNUDA, CARLOS03MADMITIC00:40.5800:39.8001:20.38118,63
513997495695ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO03ARAFORMI00:41.6900:38.7701:20.46119,74
614297495613SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO04MADMITIC00:41.3200:39.6901:21.01127,36
715097496076ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS03ARAFORMI00:41.3600:40.6201:21.98140,80
814397494905LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO04ARAMAYEN00:41.7700:40.4401:22.21143,99
91511493000RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO04ANZSCG00:41.4600:41.7101:23.17157,29
1013797495128MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN03NAVESQNV00:42.9100:41.1401:24.05169,48
1114997495696VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER03ARAFORMI00:42.9200:41.5401:24.46175,16
1216497497113MANGAS LÓPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL 04ARACEVB00:42.1600:42.4701:24.63177,51
1315297495180MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI04ARAMAYEN00:43.4400:41.3901:24.83180,29
1416097495443Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro03MADTECAL00:42.6600:42.7601:25.42188,46
1514697495272MARTINEZ POLO, SAMUEL04NAVESQNV00:43.7800:42.3501:26.13198,30
1615397496123GERICO RIBAS, BRUNO04ARAFORMI00:44.5400:43.4001:27.94223,37
1716897496824ARANDA GOMEZ, DIEGO04ARAPANTI00:4500:44.1201:29.12239,72
1816197496291CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO04ASTSCEM00:44.2500:46.2301:30.48258,56
1915697495183MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS03VASCESVA00:47.6400:45.6701:33.31297,77
2018297495098EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO04NAVESQNV00:47.2500:46.4701:33.72303,45
2114497495557PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL04ANZSCG00:46.8700:47.3401:34.21310,24
2217197495104LOIDI CUENCA, IBON04NAVESQNV00:47.8500:48.6401:36.49341,83
2315997495963ECAY PURROY, NICOLAS04ARASKIVA00:49.5700:49.2201:38.79373,70
2417597494936AYALA JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO 04MADMITIC00:49.8300:49.4101:39.24379,93
251801492593BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, ALBERTO03MADMITIC00:52.6200:50.6101:43.23435,21
2616797495109PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO04NAVESQNV00:54.0400:53.1901:47.23490,63
2718197498405IBAÑEZ GARCIA, GUILLERMO04ARACEC01:04.2400:48.4901:52.73566,83
2817797497933GUERRERO GALLARDO, FRANCISCO03VASCESVA00:59.1400:55.5601:54.70594,12
2918597498788ITURRIZAGA ZARANDONA, MARKEL04VASCESVA01:10.5301:05.4602:15.99889,09
DNS97498309HERRAIZ SEN, ALEJANDRO03MADMITIC
DNS97495766FERNANDEZ GLARIA, ANGEL04ARAFORMI
DNF115497495067ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER04ARASKIVA
DNF114797498408ARRAZOLA PARDO, JORGE03ARACEC
DNF118797497934LARRINAGA ROZAS, IKER 04VASCESVA
DNF116697498658BERNAT QUINTILLA, LUCAS03ARACEVB
DNF116597496711SANTOS GONZALEZ, SAMUEL03ARAFORMI
DNF115797495329SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO03ARAMAYEN
DNF117497495096ERDOZAIN BARBER, PABLO04NAVESQNV
DNF117297500254SOLA GONZALVO, ALVARO04ARAMAYEN
DNF118497497993MARTI LOPERENA, ENEKO 03VASCESVA
DNF118397495071GIL DE LAPATZA, XABIER03VASCESVA
DNF117997496677TEJADA LACLERIGA, DANIEL04VASCESVA
DNF118697501014ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA FERNANDEZ, XABIER03VASCESVA
DNF114097497442FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI03ARASKIVA
DNF118897497263PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, GONZALO04MADZIMAS
DNF114597496027MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA04ARAFORMI
DNF11411492469DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN03MADTECAL
DNF117397496151MARCO DE REGIL, IGNACIO03VASG.ELE
DNF115897495697AROTZARENA YUDEGO, NACHO04ARAFORMI
DNF116297495919LOPEZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA, SERGIO04ARAFORMI
DNF217097500423MARIN SANZ, SANTIAGO04VASCESVA
DNQ115597496881MIERA VAZQUEZ, ANDER04ARASKIVA
DNQ117697496522ESCOLANO ARRUEBO, ADRIAN04ARAFORMI
DNQ117897495095DIEZ CUENCA, PABLO04NAVESQNV
DNQ116397495032PEREZ-PERRUCA INSA, JAVIER04ARAPANTI
* hhh(h)mm:ss.dc
DNF Abandono | DNF1 Abandono1 | DNF2 Abandono2 | DNS Ausente | DNS1 Ausente1 | DNS2 Ausente2 | DNQ Descalificado | DNQ1 Descalificado1 | DNQ2 Descalificado2 | NCL NoClasificado