ESQUÍ ALPINO

Calendario

IV Trofeo CESVA Diego Leyún Azkoiti ( H GS U16 )

10/02/2019
Código: ALP064-5
Sitio: Astún
Género: Hombres
Categoría: U-16
Disciplina: Gigante
Patrocinadores:
Validada para puntos

Resultados

Pos.Dor.Cod.DeportistaAñoFed.ClubT1T2TTPtos
12897495695ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO03ARAFORMI00:37.1200:40.2401:17.3615,00
2121492469DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN03MADTECAL00:37.6500:39.7201:17.3715,13
31497497442FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI03ARASKIVA00:37.9800:39.4201:17.4015,52
42797495666GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL03ARACEJCA00:38.2900:40.2701:18.5630,67
52097495613SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO04MADMITIC00:37.8100:41.0901:18.9035,11
6397495108OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN04NAVESQNV00:38.5200:40.7901:19.3140,46
7897495128MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN03NAVESQNV00:39.1600:40.8901:20.0550,12
8297494905LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO04ARAMAYEN00:38.6700:42.1101:20.7859,65
9291493000RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO04ANZSCG00:39.1800:41.8901:21.0763,44
101097495272MARTINEZ POLO, SAMUEL04NAVESQNV00:39.4700:42.4001:21.8773,88
112397496076ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS03ARAFORMI00:39.8400:43.5401:23.3893,60
123097496027MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA04ARAFORMI00:41.4700:42.4501:23.92100,65
132597495696VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER03ARAFORMI00:41.1200:42.9001:24.02101,95
141197495180MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI04ARAMAYEN00:40.4800:43.6901:24.17103,91
152697496291CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO04ASTSCEM00:41.2600:43.6401:24.90113,44
161397495032PEREZ-PERRUCA INSA, JAVIER04ARAPANTI00:41.7500:43.2901:25.04115,27
171697495443Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro03MADTECAL00:41.2000:44.2201:25.42120,23
173497496824ARANDA GOMEZ, DIEGO04ARAPANTI00:41.4500:43.9701:25.42120,23
193797495104LOIDI CUENCA, IBON04NAVESQNV00:41.1700:45.3501:26.52134,59
203897500254SOLA GONZALVO, ALVARO04ARAMAYEN00:43.2800:44.1501:27.43146,47
214097495096ERDOZAIN BARBER, PABLO04NAVESQNV00:43.0900:44.6801:27.77150,91
223197496711SANTOS GONZALEZ, SAMUEL03ARAFORMI00:43.6500:44.2901:27.94153,13
232497496881MIERA VAZQUEZ, ANDER04ARASKIVA00:43.4400:45.0601:28.50160,44
241597495183MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS03VASCESVA00:43.2300:45.7801:29.01167,10
25597496123GERICO RIBAS, BRUNO04ARAFORMI00:43.5600:45.9901:29.55174,15
263397495109PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO04NAVESQNV00:43.4000:48.4101:31.81203,66
274297496522ESCOLANO ARRUEBO, ADRIAN04ARAFORMI00:45.5600:46.6601:32.22209,01
285297501014ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA FERNANDEZ, XABIER03VASCESVA00:46.8900:48.0101:34.90244,00
294597496677TEJADA LACLERIGA, DANIEL04VASCESVA00:47.0500:48.4901:35.54252,36
304197494936AYALA JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO 04MADMITIC00:47.2500:49.7701:37.02271,68
314497495095DIEZ CUENCA, PABLO04NAVESQNV00:49.9500:51.1801:41.13325,34
325397497263PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, GONZALO04MADZIMAS00:50.2500:52.4001:42.65345,18
335197498788ITURRIZAGA ZARANDONA, MARKEL04VASCESVA00:52.9200:53.3401:46.26392,31
34461492593BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, ALBERTO03MADMITIC00:52.7600:54.6101:47.37406,81
354997495071GIL DE LAPATZA, XABIER03VASCESVA00:56.0600:56.0301:52.09468,43
DNS97500423MARIN SANZ, SANTIAGO04VASCESVA
DNS97495697AROTZARENA YUDEGO, NACHO04ARAFORMI
DNS97495766FERNANDEZ GLARIA, ANGEL04ARAFORMI
DNS97498309HERRAIZ SEN, ALEJANDRO03MADMITIC
DNS97497993MARTI LOPERENA, ENEKO 03VASCESVA
DNF1497495713MUÑIZ CERNUDA, CARLOS03MADMITIC
DNF13997496151MARCO DE REGIL, IGNACIO03VASG.ELE
DNF14797498405IBAÑEZ GARCIA, GUILLERMO04ARACEC
DNF1797495919LOPEZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA, SERGIO04ARAFORMI
DNF15497497934LARRINAGA ROZAS, IKER 04VASCESVA
DNF11997495963ECAY PURROY, NICOLAS04ARASKIVA
DNQ14897495098EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO04NAVESQNV
DNQ13297498658BERNAT QUINTILLA, LUCAS03ARACEVB
DNQ1697498408ARRAZOLA PARDO, JORGE03ARACEC
DNQ22197495557PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL04ANZSCG
DNQ2197497113MANGAS LÓPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL 04ARACEVB
DNQ24397497933GUERRERO GALLARDO, FRANCISCO03VASCESVA
DNQ2997495080MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER03ARAMAYEN
DNQ22297495329SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO03ARAMAYEN
DNQ21897495067ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER04ARASKIVA
* hhh(h)mm:ss.dc
DNF Abandono | DNF1 Abandono1 | DNF2 Abandono2 | DNS Ausente | DNS1 Ausente1 | DNS2 Ausente2 | DNQ Descalificado | DNQ1 Descalificado1 | DNQ2 Descalificado2 | NCL NoClasificado